DALLAS

5 6 7 8 9

DALLAS Details Details

Hengst 2008 Vos 1.69m

DSP DE473739022908

ggk: BADWU

Grand Prix dr. FEI: 105KS64



FOKKER: ZG NADINE UND CARSTEN GRILL

DON DIAMOND  Details Details

DSP DE473732023504 Prämienhengst

2004 Vos 1.68m

ggk: SF, HESS, SACHS, BADWU, OLDBG, SATHU, HANN, RHEIN, BAVAR

ZZZ-drs

DIAMOND HIT  Details Details

OLDBG DE333330284497

1997 Donkerbruin 1.69m

ggk: HESS, SF, HOLST, RHEIN, HANN, ZW, OLDBG, BAVAR, WESTF

Grand Prix dr.

BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO  Details Details

OLDBG 1993

Grand Prix dr.

LORETTA  Details Details

OLDBG 1987



CRAZY HORSE  Details Details

BADWU 730965796

1996 Bruin


CAROLUS I  Details Details

HOLST 1986

1.50m-spr

MALLORCA  Details Details

BAVAR 1988

B-drs

DALIDA  Details Details

WESTF DE441411385604 Staatsprämie

2004 Vos

L2-drs, B/0.80m eventing

DAMON HILL  Details Details

WESTF 276441410557400

2000 Vos 1.65m

ggk: SF, KWPN, HOLST, RHEIN, WESTF, OLDBG, MECKL

Grand Prix dr.

DONNERHALL  Details Details

OLDBG 1981

Grand Prix dr.

ROMANZE  Details Details

WESTF 1995



WAY OF LIFE  Details Details

HANN DE331310011299 Staatsprämie

1999 Donkerbruin 1.73m


WOLKENTANZ II  Details Details

HANN 1995

PSG/Inter I

ARIELLE  Details Details

HANN 1994



(TB-19)
ARIELLE v. ANDIAMO
u. FIRST GAME XX v. SURUMU XX
u. FULDA XX v. EL FUHRER XX
u. PASARELA XX v. BABU'S PET XX
u. PITONESSA XX v. BRITISH EMPIRE XX
u. HOMILIA XX v. HUNTER'S MOON XX
u. CLOTHALL XX v. PAPYRUS XX
u. NIPPON XX v. SANTOI XX
u. FORTUNA XX v. SPEARMINT XX
u. ISHALLAH XX v. GALLINULE XX
u. CONCUSSION XX v. REVERBERATION XX
u. ASTWITH XX v. WENLOCK XX
u. SKIRMISHER MARE XX v. SKIRMISHER XX
u. VERTUMNA XX v. STOCKWELL XX
u. GARLAND XX v. LANGAR XX
u. CAST STEEL XX v. WHISKER XX
u. THE TWINKLE XX v. WALTON XX
u. ORVILLE MARE XX v. ORVILLE XX
u. LISETTE XX v. HAMBLETONIAN XX
u. CONSTANTIA XX v. WALNUT XX
u. CONTESSINA XX v. YOUNG MARSKE XX
u. TUBEROSE XX v. HEROD XX
u. GREY STARLING XX v. BOLTON STARLING XX
u. COUGHING POLLY XX v. BARTLET CHILDERS XX
u. SISTER TO THUNDERBOLT XX v. WOODS COUNSELLOR XX
u. SNAKE MARE XX v. SNAKE XX
u. LUGGS MARE XX v. LUGGS XX
u. DAVILL'S WOODCOCK MARE XX v. DAVILLS WOODCOCK

1e moeder: DALIDA (DAMON HILL X WOLKENTANZ II), WESTF, 2004

Naam
Jaar
Vader
Gesl.
Stamb.
ggk
Predicaten
Sport
Int. results

2e moeder: WAY OF LIFE (WOLKENTANZ II X ANDIAMO), HANN, 1999

Naam
Jaar
Vader
Gesl.
Stamb.
ggk
Predicaten
Sport
Int. results

3e moeder: ARIELLE (ANDIAMO X SURUMU XX), HANN, 1994

Naam
Jaar
Vader
Gesl.
Stamb.
ggk
Predicaten
Sport
Int. results

4e moeder: FIRST GAME XX (SURUMU XX X EL FUHRER XX), xx, 1983

Naam
Jaar
Vader
Gesl.
Stamb.
ggk
Predicaten
Sport
Int. results